Sign In | Join Free | My vivirlatino.com
vivirlatino.com
Powerful Auto Parts Trading Co.,Ltd
We are a professional turbocharger maker
Home > VW TURBOCHARGERS >

Volkswagen Commercial Vehicle K14 Turbo 53149887025,074145701C, 074145701CX

Powerful Auto Parts Trading Co.,Ltd

Volkswagen Commercial Vehicle K14 Turbo 53149887025,074145701C, 074145701CX

Contact Now

Product Description


Part Number53149887025
OE number074145701C, 074145701CX, 074145701CV
Year1996-2001
DescriptionCommercial
Manufacturer Part Number53149707025, 53149717025
CHRA53147100529
CHRA Interchangeable53147100527
Turbo ModelK14-2070GGB3.82GADND, K14
EngineBBF, AHD 2.5L TDI
Engine ManufacturerVW
Displacement2.5L, 2461 ccm, 4 Cylinders
KW70/95/108 HP
RPM Max3500/4000
FuelDiesel
Angle a (compressor housing)265
Angle � (turbine housing)175
Bearing housing53141500015
Turbine Wheel53141205006
Comp. Wheel53141232002
Back plate53141515701
Heat Shield53141652000
Repair Kit53147110025
Turbine Housing53141009027
Compressor Cover53141015032
Actuator58251104016
Turbine Housing AR3
Settings Waste gate (pressure)0 bar
Settings Waste gate (lifting rod)3.0 mm
Gasket (turbine inlet)210593
Gasket (turbine outlet)210594
Gasket (oil outlet)210306
ManufacturerBorg Warner - 3K - Schwitzer



China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Volkswagen Commercial Vehicle K14 Turbo 53149887025,074145701C, 074145701CX Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Powerful Auto Parts Trading Co.,Ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0